Halal Food Pass

Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton

★ 4.2

Wraps · Fletcher's Creek South, Brampton, ON

About Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton

Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton is a Halal Wraps restaurant in Brampton, Ontario, in the Fletcher's Creek South area. Google rates it 4.2 across 906 reviews.

Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton opening hours

Mon – Thu 12 PM – 11 PM
Fri 12 PM – 12 AM
Sat 2 PM – 12 AM
Sun 2 PM – 11 PM

Frequently asked questions about Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton

Is Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton halal?

Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton provides its own Halal information. Halal Food Pass does not independently certify restaurants. Please confirm Halal specifics directly with Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton.

Where is Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton located?

Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton is located at 545 Steeles Avenue West, Brampton, Ontario, L6Y 4E7. Use the map on this page to view the location or open turn-by-turn directions.

What are Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton's opening hours?

The current weekly opening hours provided for Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton are shown above. Restaurant hours can change, so confirm directly with the restaurant for holidays or special dates.

What kind of food does Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton serve?

Sector 17 Steeles West Brampton is a halal wraps restaurant in Brampton, in the Fletcher's Creek South area. The listing shows its address, opening hours, contact details and the halal information the restaurant provides.

Similar Halal restaurants

Information last updated 2026-08-15 · Report an issue with this listing · Own this restaurant? Claim this page · More Halal food in Brampton · More Halal Wraps · Halal Indian · Halal Street Food · Halal Late Night · All restaurants

The Lime Card

One card, every offer at participating restaurants.

First month free · no credit card needed.