Juicy Birds Mississauga
★ 4.7About Juicy Birds Mississauga
Juicy Birds Mississauga is a Halal Fried Chicken restaurant in Mississauga, Ontario. Google rates it 4.7 across 1,401 reviews.
Juicy Birds Mississauga opening hours
Frequently asked questions about Juicy Birds Mississauga
Is Juicy Birds Mississauga halal?
Juicy Birds Mississauga provides its own Halal information. Halal Food Pass does not independently certify restaurants. Please confirm Halal specifics directly with Juicy Birds Mississauga.
Where is Juicy Birds Mississauga located?
Juicy Birds Mississauga is located at 3066A Hurontario Street, Mississauga, Ontario, L5B 1N8. Use the map on this page to view the location or open turn-by-turn directions.
What are Juicy Birds Mississauga's opening hours?
The current weekly opening hours provided for Juicy Birds Mississauga are shown above. Restaurant hours can change, so confirm directly with the restaurant for holidays or special dates.
What kind of food does Juicy Birds Mississauga serve?
Juicy Birds Mississauga is a halal fried chicken restaurant in Mississauga. The listing shows its address, opening hours, contact details and the halal information the restaurant provides.
Similar Halal restaurants
Information last updated 2026-08-15 · Report an issue with this listing · Own this restaurant? Claim this page · More Halal food in Mississauga · More Halal Fried Chicken · Halal Sandwiches · Halal Late Night · All restaurants
One card, every offer at participating restaurants.
First month free · no credit card needed.



